Institution name: Uganda Technology and Management University
Comments: SEP- 2020 Undergraduate-Teaching TT

Table of contents

 

Uganda Technology and Management University
Allan Ninyesiga
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Allex Tumuhimbise
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Andrew Beriisa
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Andrew Songa
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Asad Sseguya
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Ayebazibwe Jennifer
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Babirye Claire
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -x- -X- -x- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -x- -X- -x- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -x- -X- -x- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- -x- Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science Computer Science-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Computer Enginnering-Y1-SEM-1
CS 102 Computer Architecture
-x- ---
16:00 - 18:00 Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science Computer Science-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Computer Enginnering-Y1-SEM-1
CS 102 Computer Architecture
-x- --- -x- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- -x- --- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Barbara Gokyalya
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
EC 100 Microeconomics 1
--- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
EC 100 Microeconomics 1
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Benjamin Byarugaba
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Besweri Mubende
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Dr Okotche
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Dr. Arthur Sunday
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Dr. Martha Kibukamusoke
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Dr. Tukei Okwadi
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Ernest Katwesigye
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Faith Ahabyoona
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- Bachelor of Human Resource Management-Y2-SEM-2, Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
BA 105 Fundamentals of Accounting I
--- Bachelor of Human Resource Management-Y2-SEM-2, Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
BA 105 Fundamentals of Accounting I
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Fredrick Mwesigye
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Gerald Gwamba
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Gloria Amagaragariho
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Gloria Mutuwa
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- Bachelor of Oil and Gas Management-Y1-SEM1, Bachelor of Project Planning and Management, Bachelor of Public Administration and Management-Y1-SEM-1
PA 101 Politics & Government in Africa
---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- Bachelor of Oil and Gas Management-Y1-SEM1, Bachelor of Project Planning and Management, Bachelor of Public Administration and Management-Y1-SEM-1
PA 101 Politics & Government in Africa
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Harriet Kobusinge
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Ibrahim Kasozi
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Isaac Mukonyezi
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Joseph Lwevuze
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Kivumbi Timothy
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Bro. Mark Kiiza
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mary Komunte
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- -x- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- -x- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- -x- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Maureen Mugisa Kyagaba
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mbabazi Isaac
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -x-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -x-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- -x- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- -x- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mersian Tulyaheebwa
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mr. Chris Tinka
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mugisa Maureen
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Nampijja Saidat
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Peter Rwabutomize
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Prever Mukasa
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Prof Neema Abooki
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Robert Tweheyo
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Ronah Arinanye
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Simon Peter Kabiito
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -x- -X- -X- -X- -x-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -X- -X- -X- -x-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 Bachelor of Informatoin Systems and Technology-Y-1-SEM-1, Diploma in Computing-Y-1-SEM-1
MT 100 Computational Mathematics
--- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- Bachelor of Informatoin Systems and Technology-Y-1-SEM-1, Diploma in Computing-Y-1-SEM-1
MT 100 Computational Mathematics
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Songa Andrew
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Ssekiwere Bruno
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -x- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- -x- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- -x- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Thomas Ainebyoona
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Virginia Aadeke
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
William Ahamya
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Zedekiah Muzzha
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mubende Besweri
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Oleja Charles
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Aupal Wilfred Kokas
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Kyagaba Robert
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Kizito Martin
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Charlotte Kyomuhendo
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Mr Faik Kasawuli
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- Bachelor of Informatoin Systems and Technology-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science Computer Science-Y-1-SEM-1, Diploma in Computing-Y-1-SEM-1 , Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science in Computer in Computer Security and Forensics-Y1-SEM-1
BA 104 Business Communacation
--- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1
SE 106 Software Engineering Principles
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1
SE 106 Software Engineering Principles
--- Bachelor of Informatoin Systems and Technology-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science Computer Science-Y-1-SEM-1, Diploma in Computing-Y-1-SEM-1 , Bachelor of Science in Software Engineering-Y-1-SEM-1, Bachelor of Science in Computer in Computer Security and Forensics-Y1-SEM-1
BA 104 Business Communacation
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Anita Ashaba
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top

Uganda Technology and Management University
Roy Lumu
Monday-14th, 21st, 28th-September& 5th, 12th-October Tuesday-15th, 22nd, 29th-September& 6th, 13th-October Wednesday-16th, 23rd, 30th-September & 7th, 14th-October Thursday-17th, 24th-September& 1st, 8th, 15th-October Friday-18th, 25th-September, 2nd,9th,16th-October
09:00 - 11:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
11:00 - 13:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 16:00 --- Bachelor of Oil and Gas Management-Y1-SEM1, Bachelor of Project Planning and Management
BA 101/BA 100 Principles of Management / Organizatonal Theory and Management
Bachelor of Oil and Gas Management-Y1-SEM1, Bachelor of Project Planning and Management
BA 101/BA 100 Principles of Management / Organizatonal Theory and Management
Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
BA 101/BA 100 Principles of Management / Organizatonal Theory and Management
---
16:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- Bachelor of Business Administration-Y1-SEM1
BA 101/BA 100 Principles of Management / Organizatonal Theory and Management
Timetable generated with FET 5.37.2 on 9/19/20 12:26 AM

back to the top